Data Jamaah Haji KBIH Nururrahman Tahun 1431 H./2010 M.

Jumlah Jamaah Haji Angkatan Ke-14 tahun 1431 H./2010 M, 82 orang, termasuk 1 orang pembimbing; 36 orang laki-laki dan 46 orang perempuan. Terbagi ke dalam 2 Rombongan dan 8 Regu.

No., Nama,  TTL, Alamat, Jenis Kelamin, No. Porsi, Pendidikan, Pekerjaan (Dipisahkan dengan titik koma)

  1. Abdullah bin Basuni   ;  Madura, 05/05/1955  ;  Kp. Rawabogo RT. 02/17 Jatimekar – Jatiasih   ;  L  ;  1000167194  ;  SD  ;  Petani/Nelayan
  2. Abdus Syakur bin Ismail   ;  Sampang, 08/12/1967  ;  Jl. Kalibaru Barat No. 02 RT. 04/10 Kotabaru – Medan Satria  ;  L  ;  1000166342  ;  SLTA  ;  Peg. Swasta
  3. Achmad Mundari bin H. Mundari Nasir   ;  Jakarta, 31/01/1964  ;  Kemang Ifi, Graha F-1/28 RT. 01/14 Jatirasa – Jatiasih   ;  L  ;  1000177555  ;  S1  ;  Peg. Swasta
  4. Achmad Timin Siran bin H. Siran (alm)    ;  Bekasi, 14/09/1944  ;  Jl. Pramuka No. 75 RT. 04/06 Margajaya – Bekasi Selatan  ;  L  ;  1000165034  ;  SLTA  ;  Pensiunan
  5. Agus Yanto bin Umar Syaid   ;  Bekasi, 27/08/1957  ;  Kp. Rawapanjang RT. 02/05 Sepanjang jaya – Rawalumbu  ;  L  ;  1000160498  ;  SLTP  ;  PNS
  6. Ahmad Rinata bin Mardin  ;    ;  Jl. Lumbu Tengah IV E No. 318 RT.05 RW.29  ;  L  ;  1000154585  ;
  7. Antonius Djaya Setiadi bin Philipus Setiadi   ;  Jakarta, 02/01/1965  ;  Permata Hijau Permai G-81 RT.01/20 Kaliabang Tengah – Bekasi Utara   ;  L  ;  1000171125  ;  SM  ;  Peg. Swasta
  8. Arifin Syarif bin Syarif (alm)  ;  Bukittinggi, 28/06/1945  ;  Jl. Kp. Asem I, RT. 01/06 Jatimelati – Pondok Gede   ;  L  ;  1000178589  ;  SLTP  ;  Peg. Swasta
  9. Armunih binti Kuntet  ;  Bekasi, 06/02/1940  ;  Kayuringin Jaya RT. 04/24 Kayuringin – Bekasi Selatan  ;  P  ;  1000156519  ;  SD  ;  IRT
  10. Chairul Fikri  bin H. Ahmad Rusdi   ;  Palembang, 29/10/1970  ;  Jl. Rajawali A/84 RT.06/09 Jakasetia – Bekasi Selatan   ;  L  ;  1000179153  ;  S2  ;  Peg. Swasta
  11. Dahami  binti Mustofa H. (alm)  ;  Bekasi, 05/05/1955  ;  Kranji, Gg. Satria 2 No. 41 RT. 01/13 Kranji – Bekasi Barat  ;  P  ;  1000158661  ;  SD  ;  IRT
  12. Djoko Suyanto bin M. Sahlan  ;  Pati, 10/02/1955  ;  Komp. Candra Indah Blok A-27 RT. 04/15Jatirahayu – Pondok Gede   ;  L  ;  1000165679  ;  SM  ;  Peg. Swasta
  13. Dra. Sri Kusmiari binti SH. Suripno (alm)   ;  Subang, 26/01/1958  ;  Jl. Jambu No. 123 RT. 05/07 Kranji – Bekasi Barat    ;  P  ;  1000163683  ;  S1  ;  PNS
  14. Drs. Kusran bin Soengep  ;  Semarang, 16/09/1956  ;  Jl. P. Biak 6/276 Perum III RT. 07/18 Aren Jaya – Bekasi Timur   ;  L  ;  1000166336  ;  S1  ;  PNS
  15. Enih binti Esan   ;  Bekasi, 19/03/1971  ;  Kp. Cikiwul RT. 02/02 Cikiwul – Bantargebang   ;  P  ;  1000159426  ;  SD  ;  Pedagang
  16. Esni Mulyani binti H. Abdulgani   ;  Bekasi, 17/05/1965  ;  Jl. Letjen. Sarbini No. 079 RT. 04/01, Margajaya – Bekasi Selatan   ;  P  ;  1000147956  ;  SLTA  ;  IRT
  17. Fadliah binti H. Mundari Nasir   ;  Jakarta, 08/08/1959   ;  Jl. Hasibuan 85 RT. 02/24 Margahayu – Bekasi Timur   ;  P  ;  1000177547  ;  SLTA  ;  IRT
  18. H. Abd Rachman, BA. Bin H. Nawawi  ;  Bekasi,  05/03/1946  ;  Pekayon Jaya  No.25 RT.01/01 Bekasi Selatan telp. 021-8224744  ;  L  ;  1000166425  ;  SM  ;  Pensiunan
  19. Halimatus Sadiah binti Nawawi   ;  Madura, 05/06/1931  ;  Kp. Rawabogo RT. 02/17 Jatimekar – Jatiasih   ;  P  ;  1000167225  ;  SD  ;  IRT
  20. Harlati Fauziahbinti Syamsul Arif Zaki  ;    ;  Kemang IFI Graha D6 No.6 RT.01 RW.14  ;  P  ;  1000156021  ;
  21. Husin bin Hanafi   ;  Madura, 17/09/1956  ;  Kp. Rawabogo RT. 02/17 Jatimekar – Jatiasih   ;  L  ;  1000167219  ;  SLTA  ;  Peg. Swasta
  22. Husnan bin Ilyas   ;  Banyuwangi, 17/02/1949   ;  Jl. Cendrawasih 3 No. 261 RT. 04/02 Kayuringin Jaya – Bekasi Selatan   ;  L  ;  1000162124  ;  SLTP  ;  Pensiunan
  23. Iis Koesmayati binti Memed Muhammad   ;  Tasikmalaya, 25/05/1956  ;  Jl. Telaga Bodas V B-XI No. 04 RT.04/18 Kayuringin Jaya – Bekasi Selatan   ;  P  ;  1000158412  ;  SLTP  ;  IRT
  24. Ismail N. Bin Muchtar  ;    ;  Jl. Perjuangan Gg. Rahayu RT.02 RT.01  ;  L  ;  1000157269.
  25. Ismiati binti Bagindo Mole   ;  Lbk Linggau, 26/06/1952   ;  Jl. Kp. Asem I, RT. 01/06 Jatimelati – Pondok Gede   ;  P  ;  1000178600  ;  SD  ;  IRT.
  26. Iyos Rosnayati binti Syamlawi   ;  Bekasi, 08/08/1964  ;  Jl. Damai No. 40, Poncol RT. 05/09 Jatiwaringin – Pondok Gede  ;  P  ;  1000166156  ;  SLTA  ;  IRT
  27. Jamaluddin bin Mahmud Usman  ;  Sampang, 10/03/1954  ;  Kp. Rawabogo RT. 02/17 Jatimekar – Jatiasih   ;  L  ;  1000167201  ;  SD  ;  Petani/Nelayan
  28. Juhriah binti H. Abdulloh   ;  Bekasi, 03/09/1950  ;  Rawapasung RT. 06/022 Kotabaru – Medan Satria  ;  P  ;  1000152231  ;  SD  ;  IRT
  29. Juwita Kusumawati binti Dasuki  ;  Jakarta, 05/05/1974  ;  Perum Bumiagara, Blok C2/20 RT. 04/21 Mustika Jaya – Bantargebang    ;  P  ;  1000151982  ;  SLTA  ;  IRT
  30. Karsiyem binti Pawiro Wiyono   ;  Yogyakarta, 15/04/1957  ;  Kp. Buaran RT. 02/05 Harapan Mulya – Medan Satria  ;  P  ;  1000166059  ;  SLTP  ;  IRT
  31. Kurniasih binti Atang Ardiarja  ;  Jakarta, 25/02/1950  ;  Pangkalan Bambu RT. 05/01 Margajaya – Bekasi Selatan   ;  P  ;  1000165024  ;  SLTA  ;  IRT
  32. Kurniati binti Sadjiman   ;  Jakarta, 21/05/1960  ;  Komp. Candra Indah Blok A-27 RT. 04/15 Jatirahayu – Pondok Gede   ;  P  ;  1000165672  ;  SLTA  ;  IRT
  33. Kutsiah binti Ismail   ;  Madura, 05/05/1955  ;  Kp. Rawabogo RT. 02/17 Jatimekar – Jatiasih   ;  P  ;  1000167191  ;  SD  ;  IRT
  34. M. Royani bin M. Yusuf  ;  Jakarta, 22/10/1955  ;  Jl. Gandaria Utara III, E-2 No. 22 Pengasinan – Rawalumbu   ;  L  ;  1000163646  ;  SLTA  ;  Peg. Swasta
  35. M. Sjamsuddin bin Toyib Tohir  ;    ;  Jl. Lapangan No. 1 RT.02 RW.01  ;  L  ;  1000165938.
  36. M. Yanuar Effendi bin Zulkipli  ;  Curug, 05/01/1969  ;  Perum Permata Bekasi II/8 RT. 05/08 Duren Jaya – Bekasi Timur   ;  L  ;  1000169854  ;  S1  ;  Peg. Swasta
  37. Mami binti H. Muhassim  ;  Bekasi, 11/05/1961  ;  Jl. Jati Cempaka RT. 02/05 Jati Cempaka – Pondok Gede  ;  P  ;  1000161625  ;  SD  ;  IRT
  38. Marlia binti Sadiwiraya   ;  Banyumas, 30/12/1932  ;  Bantargebang Barat RT. 04/01 Bantargebang   ;  P  ;  1000161948  ;  SD  ;  IRT
  39. Martha Mursila binti Jamal Janait   ;  Pekanbaru, 30/03/1968  ;  Jl. Jati Tengah Raya RT. 01/09 Bojongmenteng – Rawalumbu   ;  P  ;  1000181609  ;  SLTA  ;  IRT
  40. Misar bin Elan  ;  Bekasi, 21/01/1954  ;  Rawapasung RT. 05/022 Kotabaru – Bekasi Barat   ;  L  ;  1000152669  ;  SD  ;  Peg. Swasta
  41. Mudan bin Ahar  ;  Bekasi, 06/02/1934  ;  Kayuringin Jaya RT. 03/01 Kayuringin – Bekasi Selatan  ;  L  ;  1000156521  ;  SD  ;  Pedagang
  42. Mudjijana bin Mangun Suwarno   ;  Klaten, 08/07/1956  ;  Jl. Jambu No. 123 RT. 05/07 Kranji – Bekasi Barat    ;  L  ;  1000163685  ;  S1  ;  PNS
  43. Munayah binti Mahmud Usman  ;  Sampang, 05/05/1967  ;  Kp. Rawabogo RT. 02/17 Jatimekar – Jatiasih   ;  P  ;  1000167221  ;  SD  ;  IRT
  44. Mustimar binti Mara Padang  ;  Solok, 10/12/1949  ;  Alinda Kencana E 1/04 RT. 04/21 Kaliabang Tengah – Bekasi Utara   ;  P  ;  1000160233  ;  SLTP   ;  IRT
  45. Nawiyah binti H. Abdulloh  ;  Bekasi, 05/02/1951  ;  Kp. Rawapasung, Gg. H. Usman RT. 04/01 Kotabaru – Bekasi Barat  ;  P  ;  1000157673  ;  SD  ;  IRT
  46. Nemit  bin Jiman   ;  Bekasi, 15/06/1960  ;  Kp. Cikiwul RT. 02/02 Cikiwul – Bantargebang   ;  L  ;  1000159420  ;  SD  ;  Peg. Swasta
  47. Novita binti Toegimin  ;  Pontianak, 07/11/1962  ;  Pondok Pekayon Indah, DD No. 33 RT. 06/01 Pekayon Jaya – Bekasi Selatan   ;  P  ;  1000153004  ;  S1  ;  IRT
  48. Nur Hidayati binti H. Mustopa   ;  Bangkalan, 02/05/1972  ;  Jl. Kalibaru Barat No. 02 RT. 04/10 Kotabaru – Medan Satria  ;  P  ;  1000166345  ;  SLTA  ;  IRT
  49. Nurul Hidayati binti Mundari Nasir   ;  Jakarta, 12/10/1969  ;  Jl. Kp. Asem I, RT. 01/06 Jatimelati – Pondok Gede   ;  P  ;  1000178453  ;  SLTA  ;  IRT
  50. Pudji Samekto bin Tamidi   ;  Madiun, 07/06/1958  ;  Pondok Pekayon Indah, DD No. 33 RT. 06/01 Pekayon Jaya – Bekasi Selatan   ;  L  ;  1000153001  ;  S2  ;  Peg. BUMN
  51. Punaah binti Ahmad  ;  Madura, 10/10/1957  ;  Kp. Rawabogo RT. 02/17 Jatimekar – Jatiasih   ;  P  ;  1000167197  ;  SD  ;  IRT
  52. Rachmawati Rachman binti Abdurrahman  ;  Medan, 26/06/1967  ;  Bukit Kencana 3 Blok AH-I No. 1 RT. 02/19 Jatirahayu – Pondok Gede  ;  P  ;  1000174822  ;  SLTA  ;  IRT
  53. Romlah binti H. Abdulloh  ;  Bekasi, 26/02/1956  ;  Rawapasung RT. 05/022 Kotabaru – Bekasi Barat   ;  P  ;  1000152666  ;  SD  ;  IRT
  54. Rose Upenah binti Rahmat (alm)  ;  Cirebon, 03/03/1952  ;  Jl. Telaga Bodas IV Blok. 10 No. 28 Kayuringin Jaya – Bekasi Selatan   ;  P  ;  1000152663  ;  SLTA  ;  IRT
  55. Roswita Pohanbinti H. Ma’ruf Pohan  ;    ;  Jl. Pejuang Jaya Blok C/365 RT. 04 RW.012  ;  P  ;  1000157864.
  56. Rufi Fatmaragabin Abdul Majid Effendi  ;    ;  Kemang IFI Graha D6 No.6 RT.01 RW.14  ;  L  ;  1000156019.
  57. Hasanah Soetjipto binti Amsar H.  ;  Bekasi, 02/04/1946  ;  Jl. H.M. Joyomartono I No. 5 RT. 1/21 Margahayu – Bekasi Timur   ;  P  ;  1000162235  ;  SLTP  ;  IRT
  58. Saali Aling Supandi bin Matali   ;  Bekasi, 20/07/1954  ;  Jl. Damai No. 40, Poncol RT. 05/09 Jatiwaringin – Pondok Gede  ;  L  ;  1000166164  ;  SLTA  ;  PNS
  59. Soemanto bin Warso Soemarto  ;  Pacitan, 07/09/1945  ;  Jl. H.M. Joyomartono I No. 5 RT. 1/21 Margahayu – Bekasi Timur   ;  L  ;  1000162243  ;  SLTA  ;  Pensiunan
  60. Sri Kusmiari binti SH. Suripno (alm)   ;  Subang, 26/01/1958  ;  Jl. Jambu No. 123 RT. 05/07 Kranji – Bekasi Barat    ;  P  ;  1000163683  ;  S1  ;  PNS
  61. Sri Suhartati binti Amsar H.  ;  Bekasi, 04/03/1956  ;  Jl. H.M. Joyomartono I No. 5 RT. 1/21 Margahayu – Bekasi Timur   ;  P  ;  1000162238  ;  SLTP  ;  IRT
  62. Sri Wahyuti binti Sarjan (alm)  ;  Godong, 12/12/1968  ;  Permata Hijau Permai G-81 RT.01/20 Kaliabang Tengah – Bekasi Utara   ;  P  ;  1000171120  ;  SLTA  ;  IRT
  63. Sudarningsih binti Sucipto  ;  Jakarta, 09/12/1957  ;  Jl. Cendrawasih 3 No. 261 RT. 04/02 Kayuringin Jaya – Bekasi Selatan   ;  P  ;  1000162137  ;  SLTP  ;  IRT
  64. Sudarti binti Dulah Mukti   ;  Kebumen, 30/04/1943  ;  Bantargebang Barat, RT. 04/01 Bantargebang  ;  P  ;  1000155662  ;  SLTA  ;  IRT
  65. Sugijanto Ilyas bin Ilyas  ;  Palembang, 28/05/1962  ;  Bukit Kencana 3 Blok AH-I No. 1 RT. 02/19 Jatirahayu – Pondok Gede  ;  L  ;  1000174814  ;  SLTA  ;  Peg. Swasta
  66. Suhadi bin Kurdi  ;  Bekasi, 17/01/1962  ;  Jl. Letjen. Sarbini No. 079 RT. 04/01, Margajaya – Bekasi Selatan   ;  L  ;  1000147954  ;  S2  ;  PNS
  67. Suhainah binti M. Toha  ;  Garut, 03/12/1949  ;  Taman Wisma Asri, AA-27/01 RT.06/024, Teluk Pucung – Bekasi Utara   ;  P  ;  1000157910  ;  SLTP  ;  TNI/Polri
  68. Sulasmiati binti Tugiyo   ;  Yogyakarta, 15/12/1959  ;  Komp. Candra Indah Blok A-26 RT. 04/15 Jatirahayu – Pondok Gede   ;  P  ;  1000165673  ;  SLTP  ;  IRT
  69. Supardi bin Hardjowiyono   ;  Klaten, 15/04/1953  ;  Kp. Buaran RT. 02/05 Harapan Mulya – Medan Satria  ;  L  ;  1000166053  ;  SLTA  ;  Peg. Swasta
  70. Susmala Dewi binti Siamit   ;  Palembang, 29/09/1962  ;  Bantargebang Barat RT. 04/01 Bantargebang   ;  P  ;  1000160943  ;  SLTA  ;  IRT
  71. Syaiful Bakti bin Kachmad   ;  Jakarta, 12/09/1956  ;  Jl. Hasibuan 85 RT. 02/24 Margahayu – Bekasi Timur   ;  L  ;  1000177552  ;  SLTA  ;  Peg. Swasta
  72. Syamsuddin bin Duantje   ;  Palembang, 04/04/1959  ;  Bantargebang Barat RT. 04/01 Bantargebang   ;  L  ;  1000160938  ;  S2  ;  Peg. Swasta
  73. Tata Sasmita bin Ure (alm)  ;  Bandung,  28/08/1949  ;  Jl. Telaga Bodas IV Blok. 10 No. 28 Kayuringin Jaya – Bekasi Selatan   ;  L  ;  1000152660  ;  SLTA  ;  Pensiunan
  74. Tuti Sri Mulyati binti M. Casmadi Enggan   ;  Jakarta,  31/10/1951  ;  Bantargebang Barat, Bantargebang   ;  P  ;  1000158966  ;  SLTA  ;  PNS
  75. Ummi Kulsum binti Asari  ;  Sampang, 16/04/1964  ;  Kp. Rawabogo RT. 02/17 Jatimekar – Jatiasih   ;  P  ;  1000167210  ;  SD  ;  IRT
  76. Untung Suryadi bin Toyib Supandi   ;  Bogor,  16/04/1971  ;  Perum Bumiagara, Blok C2/20 RT. 04/21 Mustika Jaya – Bantargebang    ;  L  ;  1000151981  ;  SM  ;  Peg. Swasta
  77. Waldjimin bin Dalidjo   ;  Yogyakarta, 06/10/1949  ;  Komp. Candra Indah Blok A-26 RT. 04/15 Jatirahayu – Pondok Gede   ;  L  ;  1000165677  ;  SLTA  ;  Peg. Swasta
  78. Witri Rosana binti H. A.Rusdi Azis   ;  Jakarta, 11/12/1973  ;  Jl. Rajawali A/84 RT.06/09 Jakasetia – Bekasi Selatan   ;  P  ;  1000179148  ;  S1  ;  Peg. Swasta
  79. Yakup bin H. Binin   ;  Bekasi, 02/04/1949  ;  Kp. Rawapasung, Gg. H. Usman RT. 04/01 Kotabaru – Bekasi Barat  ;  L  ;  1000152469  ;  SD  ;  Peg. Swasta
  80. Yanti binti Misan (alm)  ;  Bekasi, 15/06/1961  ;  Kp. Rawaroko RT. 07/05 Bojong Rawalumbu, Rawalumbu   ;  P  ;  1000158923  ;  SD  ;  IRT
  81. Yati Resmiati binti Engkat Soekatya   ;  Bandung, 17/08/1959  ;  Kp. Rawapanjang RT. 02/05 Sepanjang jaya – Rawalumbu  ;  P  ;  1000160490  ;  SLTP  ;  PNS
  82. Yeti Dahasyati binti E. Kusnadi   ;  Subang, 01/06/1963  ;  Jl. Pandu F No. 391 RT. 10/06 Sepanjang Jaya – Rawalumbu   ;  P  ;  1000178847  ;  SM  ;  IRT.

  1. Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: